Live Support Live Support

  • Green (Dark)
  • Blue (Dark)
  • Gray (Dark)
  • Green (Light)
  • Blue (Light)
  • Purple (Light)

Fees

No. Coin USDT Trading BTC Trading ETH Trading Deposit Withdraw Withdraw Daily Limit
1GT0.2%0.2%-00%+0.1500000
2CNYX0.02%0.2%0.2%00%+105000
3USDT-0.2%0.2%00%+3300000
4USDT_ETH---00%+1100000
5BTC0.2%-0.2%00%+0.0005100
6BCH0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0005500
7BCHSV0.2%0.2%-00%+0.00051000
8ETH0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0053000
9ETC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.0120000
10EOS0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.120000
11XRP0.2%0.2%-00%+0.180000
12LTC0.2%0.2%-00%+0.00110000
13ZEC0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0011000
14DASH0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0021000
15QTUM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.01100000
16QTUM_ETH---00%+0.130000
17DOGE0.2%0.2%-00%+2030000000
18OCN0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+405000000
19BTM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+5500000
20TRX0.2%-0.2%00%+110000000
21ONT0.2%-0.2%00%+120000
22BTG0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0021000
23REP--0.2%00%+0.12000
24BAT0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10200000
25SNT0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+3030000000
26BTM_ETH---00%+10100000
27CVC0.2%-0.2%00%+5100000
28REQ0.2%-0.2%00%+201000000
29RDN0.2%-0.2%00%+1200000
30STX0.2%-0.2%00%+3200000
31KNC0.2%-0.2%00%+1200000
32LINK0.2%-0.2%00%+0.5500000
33FIL0.2%--00%+0.150000
34CDT0.2%-0.2%00%+203000000
35AE0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+1200000
36INK0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10300000
37BOT---00%+5100000
40POWR0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+5500000
41WTC---00%+0.220000
43VET0.2%-0.2%00%+10050000000
44RCN0.2%-0.2%00%+51000000
45PPT---00%+0.15000
46ARN--0.2%00%+2300000
47BNT--0.2%00%+0.580000
48VERI---00%+0.005100
49MCO0.2%-0.2%00%+0.110000
50MDA0.2%-0.2%00%+0.550000
51FUN0.2%-0.2%00%+50200000
52DATA0.2%-0.2%00%+10100000
53RLC0.2%-0.2%00%+1100000
54ZSC0.2%-0.2%00%+201000000
55WINGS--0.2%00%+2100000
56GVT---00%+0.220000
57KICK---00%+55000
58CTR---00%+150000
59HSR---00%+0.052000
60HC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.220000
61QBT0.2%-0.2%00%+5300000
62QSP0.2%-0.2%00%+5500000
63BCD0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0210000
64MED0.2%-0.2%00%+1003000000
65QASH0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+150000
66DGD0.2%-0.2%00%+0.051000
67GNT0.2%-0.2%00%+10200000
68MDS0.2%-0.2%00%+205000000
69SBTC0.2%0.2%-00%+0.051000
70MANA0.2%-0.2%00%+50200000
71GOD0.2%0.2%-00%+0.150000
72BCX0.2%0.2%-00%+305000000
73SMT0.2%-0.2%00%+502000000
74BTF0.2%0.2%-00%+0.150000
76IOTA0.2%0.2%-00%+0.150000
77NAS0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.550000
78NAS_ETH---00%+0.550000
79TSL0.2%--00%+10500000
80ADA0.2%0.2%-00%+1500000
81LSK0.2%0.2%-00%+0.150000
82BIFI0.2%0.2%-00%+0.21000
83XTZ0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.150000
84BNTY0.2%-0.2%00%+10100000
85ICX0.2%-0.2%00%+0.2100000
86LEND0.2%-0.2%00%+20500000
87LUN0.2%-0.2%00%+0.22000
88ELF0.2%-0.2%00%+250000
89SALT0.2%-0.2%00%+0.22000
90FUEL0.2%-0.2%00%+2500000
91DRGN0.2%-0.2%00%+250000
92GTC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+21500000
93MDT0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+21000000
94QUN---00%+250000
95GNX0.2%-0.2%00%+280000
96DDD0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10300000
97OST0.2%-0.2%00%+4100000
98BTO0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
99TIO---00%+1040000
100THETA0.2%-0.2%00%+10300000
101SNET0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
102ZIL0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
103RUFF0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10500000
104TNC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10100000
105COFI0.2%-0.2%00%+10100000
106ZPT0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+102000000
107JNT0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10100000
108GXS0.2%0.2%-00%+110000
109MTN0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
111BLZ0.2%-0.2%00%+2100000
112GEM0.2%-0.2%00%+2500000
113DADI0.2%-0.2%00%+2100000
114ABT0.2%-0.2%00%+250000
115LEDU-0.2%0.2%00%+101000000
116RFR0.2%-0.2%00%+1010000000
117XLM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.01100000
118MOBI0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+11000000
120NEO0.2%0.2%-00%+02000
121GAS0.2%0.2%-00%+0.022000
122DBC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+101000000
123QLC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10200000
124MKR0.2%-0.2%00%+0.003100
125MKR_OLD---00%+0.150000
126DAI0.2%--00%+2100000
127LRC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+102000000
128OAX0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+1010000
129ZRX0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10500000
130PST0.2%-0.2%00%+51000000
131TNT0.2%-0.2%00%+20500000
132LLT---00%+10500000
133DNT--0.2%00%+120000
134DPY0.2%-0.2%00%+2180000
135BCDN0.2%-0.2%00%+20500000
136STORJ0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+350000
137OMG0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.230000
138PAY0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+150000
139EON--0.2%00%+2010000
141IQ--0.2%00%+201000000
142EOSDAC0.2%-0.2%00%+20100000
143TIPS--0.2%00%+100100000000
144CNC---00%+0.110000
145TIX---00%+0.15000000000
146XMR0.2%0.2%-00%+0.05500
147BTS0.2%0.2%-00%+1100000
148XTC---00%+101000000
149POINT---00%+1500000
150ATOM0.2%0.2%-00%+0.0120000
151WAVES0.2%0.2%-00%+0.110000
152XEM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+510000
153BU0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.1100000
154HNS-0.2%-00%+110000
156DCR0.2%0.2%-00%+0.021000
158BCN0.2%0.2%-00%+106000000
160XMC0.2%0.2%-00%+0.052000
161PPS0.2%--00%+0.01100000
162ATP0.2%-0.2%00%+0.53000000
163NAX--0.2%00%+0.530000000
166NBOT0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
168PLY--0.2%00%+10200000
171GRIN0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.130000
172BEAM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+0.120000
173HBAR0.2%--00%+0.120000
174OKB0.2%--00%+0.220000
175VTHO--0.2%00%+5050000000
177BTT0.2%-0.2%00%+2030000000
179SMT_ETH---00%+502000000
184TFUEL0.2%-0.2%00%+105000000
185CELR0.2%-0.2%00%+103000000
187CS0.2%-0.2%00%+1050000
189MAN0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
190REM0.2%-0.2%00%+10500000
191LYM0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+101000000
192INSTAR--0.2%00%+10500000
193GALA---00%+1020000
194ONG0.2%-0.2%00%+0.120000
196BFT0.2%-0.2%00%+10200000
197IHT0.2%-0.2%00%+102000000
198SENC0.2%-0.2%00%+10200000
199TOMO0.2%-0.2%00%+150000
200ELEC0.2%-0.2%00%+10100000
201SHIP--0.2%00%+10100000
202TFD--0.2%00%+10200000
203HAV0.2%-0.2%00%+1050000
204HUR--0.2%00%+10100000
205LST--0.2%00%+10100000
207SWTH0.2%-0.2%00%+5500000
209NKN0.2%-0.2%00%+55000000
210SOUL0.2%-0.2%00%+5100000
211LRN0.2%-0.2%00%+55000
212ADD--0.2%00%+20100000
214MEETONE--0.2%00%+5100000
216DOCK0.2%-0.2%00%+20500000
217GSE0.2%-0.2%00%+2050000000
218RATING0.2%-0.2%00%+2020000000
219HSC0.2%-0.2%00%+10010000000
220HIT0.2%-0.2%00%+10020000000
221DX0.2%-0.2%00%+10080000000
222CNNS0.2%-0.2%00%+12000000
223DREP0.2%-0.2%00%+110000000
225MBL0.2%-0.2%00%+1020000000
227GMAT0.2%-0.2%00%+105000000
228MIX0.2%-0.2%00%+101000000
229LAMB0.2%-0.2%00%+101000000
230LEO0.2%0.2%-00%+110000
231BTCBULL0.2%--00%+0.0001200
232BTCBEAR0.2%--00%+0.00012000
233ETHBEAR0.2%--00%+0.00012000
234ETHBULL0.2%--00%+0.00011000
235EOSBULL0.2%--00%+0.00012000
236EOSBEAR0.2%--00%+0.00015000
237XRPBEAR0.2%--00%+0.00013000
238XRPBULL0.2%--00%+0.00015000
239WICC0.2%-0.2%00%+101000000
240SERO0.2%-0.2%00%+0.1400000
241VIDY0.2%-0.2%00%+15000000
242KGC0.2%--00%+15000000
243FTM0.2%-0.2%00%+1500000
244COS0.2%--00%+1100000
245CRO0.2%--00%+1300000
246ALY0.2%--00%+1300000
247WIN0.2%--00%+1100000000
248MTV0.2%--00%+1006000000
250ONE0.2%--00%+1100000
251ARPA0.2%-0.2%00%+15000000
252DILI0.2%--00%+15000000
253ALGO0.2%--00%+0.120000
254PI0.2%--00%+0.15000000
255CKB0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+15000000
256BKC0.2%--00%+12000000
257BXC0.2%-0.2%00%+10010000000
258PAX0.2%0.2%-00%+2100000
259USDC0.2%0.2%-00%+2100000
260TUSD0.2%--00%+2100000
261GARD0.2%-0.2%00%+100500000000
262FTI0.2%-0.2%00%+10010000000
263SOP0.2%-0.2%00%+1001000000
264LEMO0.2%-0.2%00%+2010000000
265NPXS--0.2%00%+401000000
267QKC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+205000000
269IOTX0.2%-0.2%00%+203000000
270RED0.2%-0.2%00%+20100000
271LBA0.2%-0.2%00%+20100000
272KAN---00%+201000000
273OPEN0.2%-0.2%00%+205000000
274MITH0.2%-0.2%00%+2050000
275SKM0.2%-0.2%00%+206000000
276XVG0.2%0.2%-00%+20100000
277NANO0.2%0.2%-00%+205000
278NBAI--0.2%00%+201000000
279UPP--0.2%00%+201000000
280ATMI--0.2%00%+201000000
281TMT--0.2%00%+201000000
282HT0.2%--00%+0.110000
283BNB0.2%--00%+0.00110000
285BBK--0.2%00%+2010000
286EDR--0.2%00%+2010000
287MET0.2%-0.2%00%+0.310000
288TCT0.2%-0.2%00%+202000000
313EXC---00%+1010000000
319MXC0.2%0.2%0.2%00%+10500000
t:11.360ms